Resi Kiriman

NO NAMA TUJUAN EKSPEDISI NO RESI
1 Dropship ID Jakarta POS 12056680521
2 Dropship ID Temanggung POS 12056680505
3 Ibu Wahyuni Karanganyar POS 12056680518
4 Ibu Grace Panjaitan Pematang Siantar POS 12057181867
5 Ibu Dewi Bali JNE 1783779400002
6 Ibu Wahyuni Karanganyar POS 12056683913
7 Ibu Hartati Bangka Belitung POS 12057189965
8 Ibu Mery Prabumulih POS 12057190579
9 Ibu Sutarni Surakarta Wahana 1332402
10 Ida Farida Cikarang Wahana 1332403
11 Dropship Kalimantan Selatan Wahana 0063169
12 Pak Wiradinata Tanjung Pinang POS 12056677135
13 Dropship Sangatta POS 12056676736
14 Dropship Sidoarjo WAHANA 0075059
15 Ibu Faradila Denpasar POS 12057193127
16 Dropship  Palangkaraya POS 12057194568
17 Ibu Najmi Munawaroh  Palembang WAHANA 1348821
18 Ibu Puspa Bandar Lampung WAHANA 1351382
19 Sovi Nilawati Jakarta Timur POS 12056677700
20 Ibu Devani/Bram Jakarta Selatan POS 12056677739
21 Ibu Ratih Pradnya Singaraja – Bali POS 12056673188
22 Ahmad Mirza Bandar Lampung POS 12056671108
23 Dropship Depok Wahana 0062810
24 Dropship Bandung Wahana 1351535
25 Ibu Grace Banjarmasin Wahana 0062825
26 Ibu Ida Hepani Baturaja POS 12056674701
27 Bpk.Agus Bekasi Wahana 0092198
28 Dropship Gorontalo POS 12564562614
29 Dropship Jambi POS 12562562601
30 Dropship Maluku POS 12056667793
31 Ibu Sovi Nilawati Jakarta Timur Wahana 0096117
32 Ibu Rokhayati Baturaja POS 12056667751
33 Ibu Pingkan Tangerang Wahana 0092119
34 Ibu Widie Bekasi Wahana 0092088
35 Dropship Minahasa POS 12200881409
36 Dropship Bandar Lampung Wahana 0062674
37 Dropship Surabaya Wahana 0063108
38 Ibu Najmi M Palembang Wahana 0062673
39 Dropship Jakarta Wahana 13449866
40 Ibu Widie Bekasi Wahana 0063138
41 Dropship Prabumulih POS 12056661633
42 Ibu Lea Sidoarjo Wahana 0063150
43 Ibu Ariesta Ngawi Wahana 1349121
44 Dropship Makasar POS 12200882395
45 Ibu Yeri Santi Tangerang Wahana 0063144
46 Ida Farida Bekasi Wahana 0063140
47 Dropship Lampung Wahana 0063141
48 Bpk. Sofyan Jakarta Wahana 0063142
49 Dropship Surabaya Wahana 1349149
50 Dropship Lamongan POS 12056663035
51 Dropship Batulicin POS 12056663460
52 Ibu Nia Kediri Wahana 1314522
53 Dropship Sangata POS 12200884742
54 Dropship Sangata Wahana 1374279
55 Ibu Dila Riau Wahana 1374275
56 Ibu Mimi Palembang Wahana 0110427
57 Dropship Sangata Wahana 1376413
58 Dwi Apriana Bengkulu Wahana 0110563
59 Ida Herpani Baturaja POS 12200886839
60 Ibu Metta Lombok Wahana 1386523
61 Ariesta Ngawi Wahana 1386582
62 Ibu David BSD Tangerang Wahana 1386522
63 Dropship Sungailiat POS 12328231507
64 Nia Khomaeni Palu Wahana 1386663
65 Dropship Bogor Wahana 1386664
66 Ibu Lilik Surabaya Wahana 1376445
67 Dropship Bekasi Wahana 00110573
68 Ibu Santi Maluku POS 12056665557
69 Ibu Nur Jannah Riau ALS  
70 Eka Fitriyani Samarinda Wahana 1388379
71 Ibu Widie Bekasi Wahana 1388380
72 Dropship IV Bandar Lampung Wahana 0123683
73 Dropship II Madiun Wahana 0123684
74 Wiwin Ari Pontianak Wahana 0123685
75 Tati Sumiarti Karawang Wahana 0123762
76 Dropship II Temanggung Wahana 0123793
77 Dropship II Bandar Lampung Wahana 0123792
78 Dropship V Muara Bungo Solusi Logistik 0034547
79 Egi Firnawati Padang Panjang POS 12328235827
80 Roni Kristianto Sleman Wahana 0131377
81 Emmy Mulyani Sidoarjo Wahana 1376626
82 Shiryn Jakarta Wahana 0130893
83 Vina Jakarta Wahana 0130896
         

2 Responses to Resi Kiriman

  1. shanty says:

    pak tlng dong di qrm katalog n price listx k alamt email sy soalx sy mau pesan, ditunggu ya balasanx

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s